Home
 
Back
 
Next
 
 
 
Jens Riedemann

Ewald T.

Year of birth: 1971

Nickname: Lord Sneje

Hobbies:

  • collecting Star Wars figures
  • Star Wars books and comics
  • History
  • Movies
  • Soccer
  • Reading
  • Depeche Mode

Year of birth: 1982

Nickname: ---

Hobbies:

  • Science-Fiction
    e.g. STAR WARS, Star Trek, Babylon 5 etc.
  • Soccer
  • Icehockey
  • Computer