Home
 
Back
 
Next
 
 
 
Thomas Rupp
Florian Rupp

Year of birth: 1965

Nickname: Domel

Hobbies:

  • building dioramas 1:87
  • Star Wars movies (all episodes)

Year of birth: 1994

Nickname: Revan

Hobbies:

  • Star Wars PC games
  • Collecting Star Wars figures and vehicles
  • Books